All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

55 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Shawn GriffinUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)6.61 2
2Jacob ToddWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)6.68 2
3Desmond LockettWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)6.71 3
4Jeff BrogerUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)6.72 6
5Kyle MastrangeliUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)6.73 3
6Will KingUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)6.74 6
6Jaurice ThomasSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)6.74 1
6Jerlon TeemsUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)6.74 1
9Nico WoodsUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)6.77 5
10Davion CherwinUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)6.81 1
Freshmen Record
  Jacob ToddWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)00:06.682

Top

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Azxavier SalinasSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/18/2017)8.64 1
2Larnell BrownUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)8.69 12
3Wally GulumianUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/17/2017)8.77 3
4Joe McAllisterBulldog Relays (03/24/2016)8.91 13
5Jordan JonesSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/15/2020)9.14 2
6Mario HallomWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)9.21 3
7Tristan Cruz UEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)9.23 6
8Brandon SchneiderUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/17/2017)9.90 3
9Chandler CarricoUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)10.03 17
10Rob GouldWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)10.11 6
Freshmen Record
  Jordan JonesUPSTATE 8 Frosh/Soph Conference (03/16/2020)00:09.833

Top

60 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jerlon TeemsRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)7.12 2
2Desmond LockettRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)7.17 0
3Nico WoodsRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)7.21 1
4Kyle MastrangeliRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)7.27 4
4Jacob ToddRockford invite #1 (02/03/2018)7.27 3
6Zach Wingerjerry lowe Invitational (02/08/2020)7.60 29
7Keshawn SmithRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)7.61 13
7Chance Hunterjerry lowe Invitational (02/08/2020)7.61 30
9Tristan Cruz Rockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)7.68 4
10Steven Smithjerry lowe Invitational (02/08/2020)7.69 0
Freshmen Record
  Jacob ToddRockford invite #1 (02/03/2018)00:07.273

Top

60 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Ethan SchneiderRockford invite #1 (02/03/2018)9.40 2
2Azxavier SalinasRockford Auburn Invite (02/25/2017)9.52 7
3Joe McAllisterRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)9.63 1
3Brandon SchneiderRockford invite #1 (02/03/2018)9.63 6
5Jordan JonesRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)9.74 9
6Wally GulumianRockford Auburn Invite #1 (02/04/2017)10.03 15
7Mario HallomRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)10.21 14
8Ayush PatelRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)10.54 15
9Jackson LambRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)11.56 18
10Omar Anwar-HashmiRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)11.57 6
Freshmen Record
  Ethan SchneiderRockford invite #1 (02/03/2018)00:09.402

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jaurice ThomasUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)22.74 1
2Jacob ToddUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)23.25 1
3Shawn GriffinUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)23.26 2
4Jeff BrogerUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)23.44 4
5Desmond LockettRockford Auburn Invite (02/25/2017)23.81 3
6Nick RohflesUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)23.83 10
7Will KingBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/07/2015)23.89 2
8Matthew JacobsonWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)24.04 2
9Nico WoodsSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)24.05 1
10Azxavier SalinasRockford Auburn Invite (02/25/2017)24.24 8
Freshmen Record
  Jacob ToddUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)00:23.251

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jeff BrogerIllinois Top Times Championships (03/23/2013)50.91 6
2Elijah PatrickRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)52.89 1
3Jomari CruzUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)54.02 8
4Kyle KumerowCopy of Buffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2013)54.66 1
5Nick RohflesUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)54.78 12
6Isaiah CarpenterUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)54.85 11
7Anthony ZabranUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)55.05 3
8Royce RobinsonRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)55.31 5
9Jackson LambWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)56.34 6
10Emmanuel AkanbiUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)56.45 0
Freshmen Record
  Elijah PatrickUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)00:54.491

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Ryan Harveyjerry lowe Invitational (02/08/2020)2:02.24 1
2Elijah PatrickBatavia Distance Madness (03/08/2019)2:04.31 0
3Owen SirridgeBatavia Distance Madness (03/09/2018)2:06.12 0
4Jose GonzalezUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)2:10.84 12
5Joseph Hall Rockford Auburn Invite (02/25/2017)2:10.97 7
6Shane McBrideUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)2:12.20 5
7Derryl Barnes Jr.UEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)2:13.34 7
8Konrad SachaRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)2:13.65 12
9Brandon VanBogaertSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)2:15.00 4
10Hector RodriguezWheaton Warrenville South Indoor Tri (03/09/2017)2:15.32 12
Freshmen Record
  Owen SirridgeBatavia Distance Madness (03/09/2018)02:06.120

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Ryan HarveyWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)4:39.10 6
2Hector RodriguezBatavia Distance Madness (03/09/2018)4:42.71 0
3John DannerUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)4:43.87 10
4Dylan LainezRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)4:51.08 9
5Jake HarrisUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/17/2017)4:56.81 8
6Matt StoverSTCN early bird Invite (02/22/2014)4:57.00 1
7Brian TlaczaniUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)4:59.00 0
8Finnegan EngelUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)5:00.46 6
9Jacob HarrisUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)5:00.61 21
10Joe HallUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)5:05.72 21
Freshmen Record
  Finnegan EngelUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)05:00.466

Top

Mile Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Joe HallBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/07/2015)5:21.15 7
2Chris JoBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/07/2015)5:24.80 11
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Dylan Lainezjerry lowe Invitational (02/08/2020)10:18.40 6
2Matt StoverUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)10:30.24 13
3Anthony RiosUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)10:41.80 2
4Jackson MainellisUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/17/2017)10:46.35 4
5Rey PozosRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)11:00.34 9
6Shane McBrideUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)11:14.23 0
7Joaquin ReyesUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)11:16.29 20
8Peter FossaWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)11:16.53 4
9Benny RomoUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)11:17.68 20
10Trinity MaynardUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)11:25.00 19
Freshmen Record
  Shane McBrideUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)11:14.230

Top

2 Mile

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Brad KmiecBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/07/2015)11:59.00 8
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jaurice ThomasBulldog Relays (03/24/2016)1:32.28
  Nico Woods1:32.28
  Derek Kumerow1:32.28
  Kyle Mastrangeli1:32.28
2Jaurice ThomasDowners Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays (03/07/2016)1:32.49
  Nico Woods1:32.49
  Derek Kumerow1:32.49
  Desmond Lockett1:32.49
3Jacob ToddBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)1:33.45 - 23
  Matthew Jacobson1:33.45 - 23
  Mario Hallom1:33.45 - 23
  Davion Cherwin1:33.45 - 22
4Jacob ToddBulldog Relays (03/23/2017)1:33.89
  Azxavier Salinas1:33.89
  Jerlon Teems1:33.89
  Desmond Lockett1:33.89
5Jaurice ThomasRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)1:33.90
  Nico Woods1:33.90
  Derek Kumerow1:33.90
  Kyle Mastrangeli1:33.90
6Shawn GriffinUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)1:34.72
  Will King1:34.72
  Marshawn Lewis1:34.72
  James Dockens1:34.72
7Matthew JacobsonRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)1:35.16
  Jacob Todd1:35.16
  Elijah Patrick1:35.16
  Mario Hallom1:35.16
8Jaurice ThomasProviso West Valentine Invite (Girls) (02/13/2016)1:35.19 - 22
  Kyle Mastrangeli1:35.19 - 24
  Desmond Lockett1:35.19 - 24
  Derek Kumerow1:35.19 - 23
9Shawn GriffinDGS Mustang Relays (03/10/2014)1:35.44
  Marshawn Lewis1:35.44
  James Dockens1:35.44
  Will King1:35.44
10Nico WoodsDowners Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays (03/09/2015)1:36.06 - 24
  Jaurice Thomas1:36.06 - 23
  Desmond Lockett1:36.06 - 25
  Will King1:36.06 - 23

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jomari CruzBulldog Relays (03/24/2016)3:35.45
  Derek Kumerow3:35.45
  Larnell Brown3:35.45
  Isaiah Carpenter3:35.45
2Nick RohflesDowners Grove South Relays (02/25/2013)3:38.57
  Jeff Broger3:38.57
3Anthony ZabranBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)3:40.29
  Jackson Lamb3:40.29
  Kyle Sy3:40.29
  Owen Sirridge3:40.29
4Matthew JacobsonBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)3:40.98 - 57
  Jackson Lamb3:40.98 - 55
  Royce Robinson3:40.98 - 55
  Elijah Patrick3:40.98 - 52
5Anthony ZabranUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)3:41.75 - 55
  Jackson Lamb3:41.75 - 56
  Matthew Jacobson3:41.75 - 55
  Owen Sirridge3:41.75 - 54
6Jomari CruzDowners Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays (03/07/2016)3:41.78
  Jerlon Teems3:41.78
  Larnell Brown3:41.78
  Isaiah Carpenter3:41.78
7Elijah PatrickRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)3:42.21
  Ean Martin3:42.21
  Jackson Lamb3:42.21
  James Head3:42.21
8Elijah PatrickProviso West Valentine Relays (02/15/2020)3:42.40 - 53
  Matt Jacobson3:42.40 - 56
  Royce Robinson3:42.40 - 55
  Jackson Lamb3:42.40 - 56
9Elijah PatrickRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)3:43.61
  Ryan Harvey3:43.61
  Mike Vogt3:43.61 - 1:01
  Konrad Sacha3:43.61
10Anthony ZabranBulldog Relays (03/23/2017)3:44.34
  Preet Sahota3:44.34
  Jackson Lamb3:44.34
  Jomari Cruz3:44.34

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Ryan HarveyBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)8:21.83 - 2:04
  Shane McBride8:21.83 - 2:08
  Derryl Barnes Jr.8:21.83 - 2:07
  Elijah Patrick8:21.83 - 2:01
2Hector RodriguezUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)8:31.30 - 2:06
  Ryan Lamont8:31.30 - 2:11
  Finnegan Engel8:31.30 - 2:09
  Owen Sirridge8:31.30 - 2:05
3Matt StoverDGS Mustang Relays (03/10/2014)8:31.73 - 2:07
  Jose Gonzalez8:31.73 - 2:07
  Brandon VanBogaert8:31.73 - 2:14
  John Danner8:31.73 - 2:04
4Jose GonzalezUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)8:33.08 - 2:06
  Brandon VanBogaert8:33.08 - 2:12
  Liam Kenney8:33.08 - 2:09
  John Danner8:33.08 - 2:05
5Ryan HarveyProviso West Valentine Relays (02/15/2020)8:41.10 - 2:01
  Konrad Sacha8:41.10 - 2:17
  Colin Frank8:41.10 - 2:14
  Dylan Lainez8:41.10 - 2:08
6Derryl Barnes Jr.Bulldog Relays (03/26/2020)8:53.69 - 2:11
  Ryan Harvey8:53.69 - 2:09
  Colin Frank8:53.69 - 2:19
  Finnegan Engel8:53.69 - 2:13
7Brandon VanBogaertDowners Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays (03/09/2015)8:57.00 - 2:12
  Chris Jo8:57.00 - 2:21
  Joe Hall8:57.00 - 2:13
  Brian Tlaczani8:57.00 - 2:10
8Ryan Harveyjerry lowe Invitational (02/08/2020)8:58.80 - 2:01
  Konrad Sacha8:58.80 - 2:13
  Melchor Zamora8:58.80 - 2:23
  Ethan Robillard8:58.80 - 2:19
9Hector RodriguezBulldog Relays (03/24/2016)8:59.02 - 2:14
  Owen Vajarsky8:59.02 - 2:14
  Owen Sirridge8:59.02 - 2:15
  Joe Hall8:59.02 - 2:13
10Hector RodriguezRockford Auburn Invite #1 (02/04/2017)8:59.30 - 2:13
  Andrew RIchardson8:59.30 - 2:18
  Matthew Picardi8:59.30
  Owen Sirridge8:59.30 - 2:13

Top

Distance Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Peter FossaBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)12:11.31 - 3:42
  Elijah Patrick12:11.31
  Finnegan Engel12:11.31 - 2:08
  Jace Warrick12:11.31 - 5:24
2Jace WarrickBulldog Relays (03/23/2017)11:34:04.0 - 3:37
  Matthew Picardi11:34:04.0
  Joseph Hall 11:34:04.0 - 2:06
  Hector Rodriguez11:34:04.0 - 4:49

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Kyle KumerowBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)1.98m (6' 6" )3
2Derek KumerowSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)1.85m (6' 1" )1
3Larnell BrownRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)1.83m (6' 0" )3
3Nicholas BounyavongSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/18/2017)1.83m (6' 0" )1
5Keshawn SmithUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)1.78m (5' 10" )1
6Sean OwensRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)1.73m (5' 8" )5
6Tyler OwensRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)1.73m (5' 8" )5
8Dalton GarlandUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)1.70m (5' 7" )0
9Matthew JacobsonWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)1.68m (5' 6" )6
10Nick BounyavongBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/07/2015)1.63m (5' 4" )6
Freshmen Record
  Ryan SutterUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)01.60m (5' 2" )14

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Will KingUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)6.43m (21' 1" )5
2Royce RobinsonWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)6.40m (21' 0" )1
3Kyle KumerowGlenbard North Triangular (03/12/2014)6.10m (20' " )4
3Tristan Cruz Rockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)6.10m (20' 0" )1
5Greyson JonesRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)6.07m (19' 11" )1
6Marshawn LewisUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)5.98m (19' 7" .25)0
7Jaurice ThomasUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)5.94m (19' 6" )13
8Lucas BashumUpstate Eight Indoor Championships freshman.sophomore (03/18/2013)5.83m (19' 1" .5)1
9Jalen JonesWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)5.70m (18' 8" .50)2
10Jordan JonesWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)5.65m (18' 6" ½)4
Freshmen Record
  Greyson JonesRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)06.07m (19' 10" )1

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Larnell BrownUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)13.53m (44' 4" .5)3
2Kyle KumerowBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)13.04m (42' 9" .50)1
3Tristan Cruz UEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)12.86m (42' 2" .25)3
4Greyson JonesWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)12.76m (41' 10" .25)2
5Mike RobertsBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)11.87m (38' 11" .50)6
6Marshawn LewisUpstate Eight Indoor Championships freshman.sophomore (03/18/2013)11.70m (38' 4" . 75 )2
7JT McGeeUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/20/2015)11.30m (37' 1" )19
8Matthew JacobsonUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)11.04m (36' 2" .75)0
9Calin GurauUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)10.89m (35' 8" .75)5
10Albert AlzariasUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)10.87m (35' 8" )16
Freshmen Record
  Calin GurauUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)10.89m (35' 8" ¾)5

Top

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jackson Lambjerry lowe Invitational (02/08/2020)3.36m (11' 0" )3
2Shan GayoRockford Auburn Invite (02/25/2017)3.07m (10' 1" )3
3Zach MillerRockford Auburn Invite (02/25/2017)2.92m (9' 7" )6
4Derek KumerowUPSTATE Eight Conference - Valley (03/18/2016)2.90m (9' 6" )8
5Shane McBrideWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)2.79m (9' 2" )5
6Mike RobertsSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)2.74m (9' 0" )0
7Oliver CoricWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)2.64m (8' 8" )3
8Nick BounyavongRockford Auburn Invite (02/27/2016)2.59m (8' 6" )9
9Brandon SchneiderRockford Auburn Invite (02/25/2017)2.31m (7' 7" )11
10Peyton PallanGlenbard North Triangular (03/12/2014)2.29m (7' 6" )4
Freshmen Record
  Tristan Cruz UEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/17/2017)02.29m (7' 6" ½)4

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Dalton GarlandUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)13.86m (45' 5" .50)0
2Dalton DohertyUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)13.34m (43' 9" )5
3Jose MontenegroUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/16/2013)13.32m (43' 8" .5)11
4Isaiah GriffinRockford Auburn Invitational (02/22/2020)13.31m (43' 8" )5
5Jarin DavisSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)13.30m (43' 7" .5)3
6Jaxon DuncanWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)13.16m (43' 2" ¼)4
7Calin GurauWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)12.88m (42' 3" ¼)6
8Kyle GroganUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/17/2017)12.83m (42' 1" )4
9Kenton BradleyBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)11.87m (38' 11" .50)6
10Alex OjomoWheaton Warrenville South JV Invite (02/28/2020)11.73m (38' 6" )0
Freshmen Record
  Markee PrudeSt. Charles East TRIangular (03/16/2015)09.78m (32' 1" )0

Top

220 Yard Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jeff BrogerCopy of Buffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2013)23.68 3
2James DockensBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)24.54 0
3Shawn GriffinCopy of Buffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2013)24.70 1
4Jack ZaleyBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)25.09 6
5Mike RobertsCopy of Buffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2013)26.00 11
Freshmen Record
  James DockensBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)00:24.540

Top

440 Yard Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Kyle MastrangeliBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/07/2015)58.30 3
2Ryan NelsonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)1:00.24 0
3Emmanuel AkanbiBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)1:01.24 0
3Isaiah CarpenterBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)1:01.24 0
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

880 Yard Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Matt StoverBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)2:13.50 6
2Joe HallBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)2:29.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Joe HallBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)02:29.000

Top

4X160 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Nico WoodsBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/07/2015)1:07.40
  Jaurice Thomas1:07.40
  Kyle Mastrangeli1:07.40
  Isreal Carpenter1:07.40
2Shawn GriffinCopy of Buffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2013)1:08.00
  Jeff Broger1:08.00
  Dan Boice1:08.00
3Shawn GriffinUpstate Eight Indoor Championships freshman.sophomore (03/18/2013)1:18.83
  Jujuan Jasper1:18.83
  Will King1:18.83
  Marshawn Lewis1:18.83
4Kyle MastrangeliSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)1:19.02 - 19
  Nico Woods1:19.02 - 19
5Thomas MontalbanoSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)1:19.07
  Isaiah Carpenter1:19.07
  Larnell Brown1:19.07
6Will KingSTCN early bird Invite (02/22/2014)1:19.50
  Marshawn Lewis1:19.50
  James Dockens1:19.50
  Shawn Griffin1:19.50
7Mario HallomUEC indoor championships (03/21/2020)1:20.29 - 20
  Matthew Jacobson1:20.29 - 20
  Royce Robinson1:20.29 - 19
  Steven Smith1:20.29 - 19
8Will KingSTCN early bird Invite (02/22/2014)1:21.40 - 20
  Marshawn Lewis1:21.40 - 20
  James Dockens1:21.40 - 22
  Shawn Griffin1:21.40 - 19
9Desmond LockettSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)1:22.00
  Jerlon Teems1:22.00
  Julian Catuara1:22.00
  Joe McAllister1:22.00
10Royce RobinsonSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)1:24.08
  Anthony Zabran1:24.08
  Jacob Todd1:24.08

Top

4X880 Yard Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Liam KenneyBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2014)9:22.00
  Brandon VanBogaert9:22.00
  Jose Gonzalez9:22.00
  Jack Zaley9:22.00

Top

1600 Sprint Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Desmond LockettBulldog Relays (03/23/2017)3:53.04
  Kyle Sy3:53.04
  Zack Tollakson3:53.04
  Owen Sirridge3:53.04 - 2:07
2Jacob ToddBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)3:56.62
  Davion Cherwin3:56.62
  James Head3:56.62
  Jackson Lamb3:56.62 - 2:10
3Anthony RobertsBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)4:06.51 - 24
  Jordan Jones4:06.51 - 26
  James Head4:06.51 - 56
  Ean Martin4:06.51 - 2:18

Top

55 Meter Low Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Larnell BrownSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)8.30 1
2Joe McAllisterSt. Charles North Quad- Indoor (03/05/2016)8.51 1
3Ethan SchneiderSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)8.70 2
4Shan GayoSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)9.07 0
5Chandler CarricoSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/21/2015)9.10 4
6Will KingCopy of Buffalo Grove Scarpino Invitational (03/08/2013)9.44 7
7Chris MastropieriSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/15/2020)9.90 4
8Timofey ParpSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)10.06 0
9Cristopher MejiaSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/15/2020)10.10 5
10Mario HallomSt. Charles North Quad- Indoor (03/05/2016)10.18 4
Freshmen Record
  Ethan SchneiderSt. Charles East TRIangular (03/16/2015)00:09.400

Top

55 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Joe McAllisterSt. Charles North Quad- Indoor (03/05/2016)9.01 1
2Ethan SchneiderSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)9.06 2
3Mario HallomSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/15/2020)9.94 3
4Chandler CarricoUEC Boys Indoor Track Championships (03/21/2014)10.55 21
5Timofey ParpSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/20/2016)11.06 3
Freshmen Record
  Mario HallomSt Charles North vs South Elgin and Lake Park (02/15/2020)00:09.943

Top

Sprint Medley

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Kyle SyBulldog Relays (03/26/2020)4:01.34
  Davion Cherwin4:01.34
  Ean Martin4:01.34 - 1:02
  Jace Warrick4:01.34 - 2:14

Top